-

Le associazioni del territorio

Argomenti

Associazione

Elenco e sedi

  • Oratorio "Don Giacomelli"
    Via D. Mazzoli
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Scalvinoni Caterina
  • Associazione Cacciatori Gruppo ANUU
    Via Videtti n° 1
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Testa Angelo
  • A.S.D. Valgrigna (Bocciofila)
    Via Nikolajewka
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Andreino Testa
  • Compagnia Teatrale San Lorenzo
    Via Archimede n.30
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Tel. 0364/300609
    Referente: Pastorelli Laura
  • Coro "Canta la Gioia"
    c/o Oratorio di Berzo Inferiore
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Bonetti Giuliana
  • Coro ''El Fratasi''
    Viale Caduti n. 3
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Scalvinoni Emauela
  • Associazione Culturale “El balaröl”
    Via San Tomaso
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Pietro Castelnovi
  • Associazione Assolo
    Viale Caduti
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    e-mail: assolodsa@gmail.com
    Presidente: Pedretti Elisabetta
  • Coro Santa Cecilia
    Via Platone
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente Maestro Vittorio Federici
  • I Cavalieri del Grigna
    Via A. Manzoni n. 187
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente Gianfranco Bontempi
  • Gruppo Comunale di Protezione Civile
    c/o Comune di Berzo Inferiore
    Referente: Gelfi Nico
    Sezione Cinofili
    Sezione Antincendio boschivo
  • Associazione Emigranti
    Referente: Gian Stefano Mendeni
  • Avis Intercomunale
    Referente: Testa Giancarlo
  • FIDC - Federazione italiana Caccia
    Viale Caduti n. 3
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Rebaioli Endrios
  • A.S.D. Valgrigna Calcio
    Via Platone
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Presidente: Massimiliano Violi
  • Gruppo A.N.A.
    Viale Caduti n. 3
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Fabiani Luciano
  • Pro Loco Berzo Inferiore
    Viale Caduti n. 1
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Presidente: Cere Federica
  • S.P.S. Berzo Inferiore
    Viale Caduti n. 1
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Presidente: Massimo Sorlini
  • Gruppo Solidarietà
    Via San Tomaso
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Angela Testa
  • A.S.D. Valgrigna Cycling Team
    Via D. Mazzoli
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente Ferti Gabriele
  • Fly Club Valle Camonica
    Via Patrioti n. 51
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente Mauro Della Noce
  • Confraternita Disciplini
    c/o Parrocchia S. Maria Nascente
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Landrini Giovanni
  • A.S.D. Volley Berzo Inferiore
    Via Nikolajewka n. 19  
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Referente: Manuela Mariolini
  • Gruppo Amici di San Glisente
    P.za Umberto I - c/o Biblioteca  
    25040 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
    Presidente: Sara Scalvinoni

Ulteriori informazioni

Ultimo aggiornamento
02 September 2021